Ranglista

2017.12.13
PozícióPár / klubMB
Szigetszentmiklós
2017.02.05
RL
Tápiószentmárton
2017.04.08
RL
Debrecen
2017.05.14
RL
Kistelek
2017.09.24
Hazai WDSF versenyOrszágos
Bajnokság
Pontok
1.Király Márk - Lissák Laura
Claudius Táncsport Egyesület
5 (144)2 (180)1 (200) 16 (42)1 (90)656
2.Suti András Zsolt - Tóth Katalin
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Valcer Táncstúdió
 2 (180)2 (180)7 (90)3 (70)520
3.Szőts Dániel - Egresi Melinda Beatrix
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
6 (120) 4 (140)4 (140)10 (60)7 (20)480
4.Gáspár Patrik - Szondi Fanni
Valcer Táncstúdió
11-12 (66)3 (160)5 (120) 3 (160)17 (40)4 (50)476
5.Silvestri Andrea - Váradi Martina
Valcer Táncstúdió
1 (240)   1 (200) 440
6.Hidi Balázs - Kis Violetta
Valcer Táncstúdió - Szilver Táncsport Egye
  1 (200)11 (55)1 (110)365
7.Balázs Márk - Keresztszegi Ramóna Maja
Claudius Táncsport Egyesület
9-10 (84)4 (140)  19 (36)2 (70)330
8.Borbás Csaba - Tóth Emília
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
17 (46)9-10 (70)10 (60)11 (55) 12 (50)3 (50)276
9.Széles András - Sipos Viktória
Valcer Táncstúdió - Oktogon Tánccentrum
7 (108)13-14 (48)  26 (20)3 (70)246
10.Pop Vlad Alex - Butor Zsófia
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Valcer Táncstúdió
19 (41)  7 (90)15 (44)2 (70)245
11.Szabó Ábel Zsombor - Bokodi Panna
Valcer Táncstúdió
15-16 (44) 7-9 (90)5 (120)23 (30) 240
12.Pellei Mihály - Tóth Enikő
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
  6 (100)14 (46)1 (90)236
13. - 14.Szalai Dénes Ferenc - Balla Petra
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
6 (100)7-9 (90)  190
13. - 14.Nagy Márk - Marschall Zita Olívia
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
5 (120) 9 (70) 190
15.Popovics Richárd - Dénes Edina
IKON Táncsport Egyesület
21 (36)19-20 (36)7-9 (90) 36 (20) 182
16.Urbán Tamás - Répás Szilvia
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
13 (55)11 (55)12 (50) 41 (20) 180
17.Novák István - Sebesi Daniella
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
18 (38) 15 (44)8 (80)15 (44) 168
18.Bencsik Gergő - Sándor Szilvia
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
23 (36)22 (30) 18-19 (38)19 (36)6 (20)160
19.Reck Tibor - Szlepák Andrea Zsuzsanna
Botafogo Táncegyüttes
31-32 (24)21 (32) 20-21 (34)28 (20)2 (50)160
20. - 21.Zerjav Miha - Karcagi Laura
Valcer Táncstúdió - Stúdió 2000 TSE
   9 (70)2 (90)160
20. - 21.Zilahi Szabolcs György - Gede Andrea
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület - Szilver
 3 (160)  160
22.Karikó-Tóth Tamás - Száraz Evelyn
Sway Táncsport Egyesület
16 (48)15-16 (44)  44 (20)5 (40)152
23.Katona András - Bondár Dóra
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület - Forma Táncsp
11-12 (66)   21 (32)4 (40)138
24.Gombkötő Balázs - Laskovics Petra
Lorigo Táncsport Egyesület
12 (50) 13 (48)23 (30) 128
25.Kakuk Milán - Szabó Tamara
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
41-42 (24) 25 (20)20-21 (34)30 (20)9 (20)118
26.Török Árpád - Molnár Barbara
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
  10 (60)16 (42) 102
27.Mózer Adrián - Lévai Doroti
Valcer Táncstúdió
24 (30) 19 (36)16-17 (42)28 (20) 98
28.Sorin Andrei Neagu - Elek Réka
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület - Claudiu
8 (96)    96
29.Keresztes László - Bartha Lilla
Brilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egye
45-46 (24)31 (20) 29-30 (20)28 (20)13 (10)94
30. - 31.Sulyán Bálint Pál - Bálint Nikoletta
Sway Táncsport Egyesület - Forma Táncsport
7 (90)   90
30. - 31.Szűcs Dávid - Csermák Klaudia Noémi
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
 13 (48)16-17 (42) 90
32.Somoskői László - Pós Polett
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
 22 (30)18-19 (38)31 (20) 88
33.Bakos Benjámin - Markó Margit Virág
Medalion Táncsport Egyesület
43 (24)  26 (20) 3 (40)84
34.Osvárt András - Szatmári Dorottya Erzsébet
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
  14 (46)18 (38) 84
35.Temesvári Bálint Máté - Haddad Sabrina
iDanceStudio KTSE - Szilver Táncsport Egye
   16 (42)5 (40)82
36.Dunai Bence - Horváth Petra Vanda
Fulldance Táncsport Egyesület
26 (20) 23 (30)24 (30)37 (20) 80
37.Török Tamás Dániel - Gyurkovits Éva
Dance Universe Tánc Sportegyesület
39 (24) 27 (20) 45 (20)12 (10)74
38. - 39.Néber Árpád Balázs - Iszlatyi Kinga
Stúdió 2000 TSE
    1 (70)70
38. - 39.Kerekes Krisztián - Szakál Evelin Noémi
Valcer Táncstúdió
  22 (30)33 (20)10 (20)70
40.Ádám Csaba - Ács Nóra
Stúdió 2000 TSE
25 (24)29-30 (20)  36 (20) 64
41.Péter Krisztián - Milus Alida
Adria-Szigó KTSE - DanceStation Táncsport
31-32 (24)29-30 (20)   5 (20)64
42.Tóth Árpád - Lengyel Claudia
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Alex Moore Táncspo
33-34 (24)   42 (20)7-8 (20)64
43.Rákóczy Zsombor - Józsa Janka
Ritmo Sporttánc Egyesület
23 (30)20-21 (34)27 (20) 64
44.Horváth Kende Soma - Hajnal Regina
Stúdió 2000 TSE
   10 (60) 60
45.Csömör Marcell Krisztián - Demeter Csilla
Oktogon Tánccentrum
27 (24)    5 (30)54
46.Rischák Balázs - Gálfi Petra
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
 20-21 (34) 26 (20) 54
47.Mészáros Bence Levente - Balanescu Liliána
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
  12 (50) 50
48. - 49.Lazók Viktor - Papa Ines
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
29-30 (24)    6 (20)44
48. - 49.Czinege Norbert - Krausz Judit
Valcer Táncstúdió - DanceLand TáncSport Sp
29-30 (24)    10 (20)44
50.Bartek János - Mezősi Daniella
Adria-Szigó KTSE - Pro-Art Táncstúdió
33-34 (24)    7 (20)44
51.Mizsér Tamás - Fülöp Zsuzsanna
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület - Oktogon
40 (24)    8-9 (20)44
52.Schwartz Péter - Lengyel Helga
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
  15 (44) 44
53.Jóvári Levente Tamás - Kaszás Orsolya
Flamenco 2001 TSE - Pro-Art Táncstúdió
 16-17 (42)  42
54. - 56.Pölyhe Máté - Sólyom Fanni
Forma Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art Táncst
    4 (40)40
54. - 56.Krizsán Dominik - Nagy Réka Anna
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
27 (20)26 (20)  40
54. - 56.Reiter Renátó - Kersák Dóra
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Fulldance Táncspor
  25 (20)30 (20) 40
57.Bandi Ferenc - Mátyus Maja
Valcer Táncstúdió - Miskolcz-Revital TSE
 18 (38)  38
58.Földiák Márk - Szarvas Rebeka
Quality Dance TSE - Pro-Art Táncstúdió
35-37 (24)    11 (10)34
59.Bátor Tamás - Hercsik Zsuzsanna
Valcer Táncstúdió
   21 (32) 32
60. - 64.Balogh Csaba Richárd - Pető Gabriella
Promenád Táncsport Egyesület
28 (20)   12 (10)30
60. - 64.Matyi Máté - Mező Iris Renáta
Valcer Táncstúdió
    5 (30)30
60. - 64.Szabó Noel Marcell - Mártha Mercédesz Laura
Valcer Táncstúdió
    4 (30)30
60. - 64.Gervasi Marco - Törőcsik Tímea
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
    6 (30)30
60. - 64.Szabó Ádám - Fábián Anna
Stúdió 2000 TSE - Szilver Táncsport Egyesü
   24 (30) 30
65. - 66.Kézsmárki János - Bakos Adrienn
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Valcer Táncstúdió
35-37 (24)    24
65. - 66.Németh Gábor - Szurcsik Szonja
Stúdió 2000 TSE
35-37 (24)    24
67.Szalai Máté - Nagy Júlia
Lorigo Táncsport Egyesület
44 (24)    24
68.Kővári Dominik - Artner Petra
Lorigo Táncsport Egyesület
45-46 (24)    24
69. - 82.Sárosi Róbert - Oroszlán Dóra
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Stúdió 2000 TSE
   35 (20) 20
69. - 82.Bécsi Kristóf Patrik - Nagy Alexandra Éva
Big-BEM Táncsport Egyesület
25 (20)   20
69. - 82.Wu-Hen-Chang Antal - Surján Cecília
Quality Dance TSE
    7 (20)20
69. - 82.Petrenkó Tamás - Zsila Andrea
Valcer Táncstúdió
   27 (20) 20
69. - 82.Bánáti Marcell - Kilner Panna
iDanceStudio KTSE
32 (20)   20
69. - 82.Szilner Konrád - Szelecki Vivien
Laguna KTSE - Stúdió 2000 TSE
    6 (20)20
69. - 82.Börcsök Balázs Róbert - Németh Laura
Forma Táncsport Egyesület
  28 (20) 20
69. - 82.Balikó Gergely - Hári Nikolett
Oktogon Tánccentrum
   41 (20) 20
69. - 82.Marjanovic Petar - Fazekas Fanni
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület - Valcer Táncs
    7-8 (20)20
69. - 82.Schiller-Tamás László - Szennyesi Blanka
Fenomén TáncSport Egyesület - Goldance Tán
 28 (20)  20
69. - 82.Fülöp Viktor - Forgách Réka
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület - Oktogon
    8 (20)20
69. - 82.Fülep Péter Ernő - Serfőző Zsófia
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
    5 (20)20
69. - 82.Al-Hakim Kerim - Vass Virág
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
  29-30 (20) 20
69. - 82.Valente Aleks - Tolnai Krisztina
iDanceStudio KTSE
    11 (20)20
83. - 87.Kozma József - Vincze Kitti
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Oktogon Tánccentrum
    15-17 (10)10
83. - 87.Dajcs Triszten Sámuel - Fekete Krisztina
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
    15-17 (10)10
83. - 87.Lóczi Gergely - Molnár Fanni Odett
Napfény TáncSport Egyesület
    13 (10)10
83. - 87.Veréb Dániel - Sölét Brigitta
Sway Táncsport Egyesület - Quality Dance T
    18 (10)10
83. - 87.Szőke János - Drahos Fanni
Brilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egye
    14 (10)10