Ranglista

2019.02.23
PozícióPár / klubMB
Budapest
2019.02.02
RL
Székesfehérvár
2018.03.24
RL
Budapest
2018.05.05
RL
Pécs
2018.11.25
Hazai WDSF versenyOrszágos
Bajnokság
Pontok
1.Zerjav Miha - Karcagi Laura
Valcer Táncstúdió - Stúdió 2000 TSE
2 (216)1 (200)3 (160) 1 (200)1 (200)2 (90)906
2.Hidi Balázs - Kis Violetta
Valcer Táncstúdió - Szilver Táncsport Egye
3 (192)2 (180)2 (180)2 (180) 1 (200)1 (110)862
3.Silvestri Andrea - Váradi Martina
Valcer Táncstúdió
1 (240) 1 (200) 1 (200) 640
4.Pellei Mihály - Tóth Enikő
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
6 (120) 6 (100)3 (160)9 (70)1 (90)540
5.Gervasi Marco - Törőcsik Tímea
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
4 (168) 7 (90)4 (140)18 (38) 436
6.Suti András Zsolt - Tóth Katalin
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Valcer Táncstúdió
 4 (140)7 (90)8 (80)3 (70)380
7.Novák István - Sebesi Daniella
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
8 (96) 9 (70)5 (120)15 (44) 330
8.Gáspár Patrik - Szondi Fanni
Valcer Táncstúdió
7 (108)  6 (100)30 (20)4 (50)278
9.Borbás Csaba - Tóth Emília
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
11-12 (66)9 (70) 11 (55) 5 (40)231
10.Nagy Márk - Unger Fanni
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
9 (84)7 (90)11 (55)  229
11.Gombkötő Balázs - Laskovics Petra
Lorigo Táncsport Egyesület
16 (48)6 (100)10 (60)  208
12.Reck Tibor - Szlepák Andrea Zsuzsanna
Botafogo Táncegyüttes
18 (43)21-22 (32) 20-21 (34)8 (80)26 (20) 177
13.Zilahi Szabolcs György - Gede Andrea
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület - Szilver
5 (144)   22 (30) 174
14.Kurtyán Miklós - Butor Zsófia
Valcer Táncstúdió
14-15 (53)  13 (48) 2 (70)171
15.Loncsák Dániel - Kecsedi Rebeka
Valcer Táncstúdió
20 (39) 25 (20)19 (36)47 (20)2 (50)165
16.Gál Krisztián Zsolt - Loch Jázmin
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület - Quality Da
10 (72)  9 (70)31 (20) 162
17.Horváth Kende Soma - Hajnal Regina
Stúdió 2000 TSE
4 (140)  40 (20) 160
18.Kerekes Krisztián - Szakál Evelin Noémi
Valcer Táncstúdió
21-22 (36)17 (40)20-21 (34) 17 (40)19 (36) 152
19.Reiter Renátó - Kersák Dóra
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Fulldance Táncspor
21-22 (36)23 (30)17 (40) 28 (20)8 (20)146
20.Török Tamás Dániel - Gyurkovits Éva
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
31 (24) 27 (20)12 (50)46 (20)6 (20)134
21.Szabó Noel Marcell - Mártha Mercédesz Laura
Valcer Táncstúdió
23-24 (36)11 (55)  43 (20)7 (20)131
22.Urbán Tamás - Juhász Dóra
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
25 (24)  14 (46) 3 (50)120
23.Hegyes Bertalan János - Farkas Boglárka
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
 5 (120)  120
24.Mizsér Tamás - Fülöp Zsuzsanna
Dance Express Tánc Sport Egyesület - Oktog
30 (24)24-25 (30)22-23 (30) 16 (42)48 (20) 116
25.Matyi Máté - Mező Iris Renáta
Valcer Táncstúdió
28-29 (24) 19 (36) 42 (20)6 (30)110
26.Bencsik Gergő - Sándor Szilvia
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
19 (41)15-16 (44)   6 (20)105
27.Göller Barnabás Gábor - Göller Kitti
Ametiszt Táncsport Egyesület
33 (24)29-31 (20) 21 (32) 8 (20)96
28.Bölöni Barna - Erdős Lilla
Dimenzió Táncsport Egyesület
34-35 (24)29-31 (20)31-33 (20) 23 (30)35 (20) 94
29.Antal Gergő - Fügedi Laura
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
12 (50)16 (42)  92
30.Földiák Márk - Horváth Petra Jázmin
Quality Dance TSE
11-12 (66)   36 (20) 86
31.Rónyai Zoltán - Busa Dóra
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
   14 (46)4 (40)86
32.Keresztes László - Bartha Lilla
Valcer Táncstúdió
34-35 (24)  20 (34) 9 (20)78
33. - 34.Kakuk Milán - Szabó Tamara
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
18-19 (38)29 (20) 48 (20) 78
33. - 34.Somoskői László - Pós Polett
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
13 (48)22-23 (30)  78
35.Pölyhe Máté - Iszlatyi Kinga Annamária
Forma Táncsport Egyesület - Stúdió 2000 TS
13 (55)   32 (20) 75
36.Szabó Ádám - Csofcsics Csenge
Stúdió 2000 TSE
14-15 (53)   29 (20) 73
37.Balogh Csaba Richárd - Pető Gabriella
iDanceStudio KTSE
32 (24)  18 (38) 12 (10)72
38.Schiller-Tamás László - Szennyesi Blanka
Fenomén TáncSport Egyesület - Goldance Tán
  25 (20)23 (30)10 (20)70
39.Németh Gábor - Váradi Csilla
Stúdió 2000 TSE
26 (24) 31-33 (20)  6 (20)64
40.Dunai Bence - Horváth Petra Vanda
Fulldance Táncsport Egyesület
28-29 (24)26 (20)  45 (20) 64
41.Szőnyi Balázs Bence - Kovács Anna
Stúdió 2000 TSE
23-24 (36)    5 (20)56
42.Tóth Árpád - Lengyel Claudia
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Alex Moore Táncspo
21-22 (32)26 (20)  52
43. - 44.Dajcs Triszten Sámuel - Fekete Krisztina
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
   22 (30)7 (20)50
43. - 44.Paizs Ármin Gábor - Jeges Jázmin Mirjam
Ametiszt Táncsport Egyesület
29-31 (20)31-33 (20) 22 (30) 50
45.Török Árpád - Molnár Barbara
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
17 (46)    46
46. - 49.Rischák Balázs - Dajka Csenge
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
  15 (44) 44
46. - 49.Mózer Adrián - Lévai Doroti
Valcer Táncstúdió
15-16 (44)   44
46. - 49.Petcu Andrei - Barna Nicole Vanessa
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Claudius Táncsport
   15 (44) 44
46. - 49.Katona András - Balogh Nikolett Evelin
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület - Flamenco 200
 15 (44)  44
50.Czinege Norbert - Horváth Orsolya
Valcer Táncstúdió
28 (20)30 (20)  40
51. - 53.Popovics Richárd - Dénes Edina
Stúdió 2000 TSE
    5 (30)30
51. - 53.Balikó Gergely - Hári Nikolett
Oktogon Tánccentrum
  24 (30) 30
51. - 53.Guba Marcell - Kállai Kamilla
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
   38 (20)11-12 (10)30
54.Flekács László - Rákosi Zsófia
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
27 (24)    24
55. - 59.Bánáti Barnabás - Farkas Noémi
iDanceStudio KTSE
33-34 (20)   20
55. - 59.Bánáti Marcell - Józsa Janka
iDanceStudio KTSE - Ritmo Sporttánc Egyesü
   34 (20) 20
55. - 59.Szőts Dániel - Egresi Melinda Beatrix
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
    7 (20)20
55. - 59.Péter Krisztián - Milus Alida
SZIGO Kulturális Táncsport Egyesület - Dan
   39 (20) 20
55. - 59.Szilner Konrád - Szelecki Vivien
Laguna KTSE - Stúdió 2000 TSE
27 (20)   20
60.Szőke János - Drahos Fanni
Brilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egye
    14 (10)10