Ranglista

2018.06.19
PozícióPár / klubMB
Szigetszentmiklós
2018.02.04
RL
Kistelek
2017.09.24
RL
Székesfehérvár
2018.03.24
RL
Budapest
2018.05.05
Hazai WDSF versenyOrszágos
Bajnokság
Pontok
1.Hidi Balázs - Kis Violetta
Valcer Táncstúdió - Szilver Táncsport Egye
2 (216)1 (200)2 (180)2 (180) 2 (180)1 (110)886
2.Suti András Zsolt - Tóth Katalin
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Valcer Táncstúdió
3 (192)2 (180) 4 (140)7 (90)3 (70)672
3.Silvestri Andrea - Váradi Martina
Valcer Táncstúdió
1 (240)  1 (200)1 (200) 640
4.Zerjav Miha - Karcagi Laura
Valcer Táncstúdió - Stúdió 2000 TSE
 1 (200)3 (160)10 (60) 420
5.Gáspár Patrik - Szondi Fanni
Valcer Táncstúdió
5 (144)3 (160)  17 (40)4 (50)394
6.Bátor Tamás - Hercsik Zsuzsanna
Miskolcz-Revital TSE - Valcer Táncstúdió
7 (108) 3 (160)8 (80)21 (32) 380
7.Pellei Mihály - Tóth Enikő
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
6 (100) 6 (100)14 (46)1 (90)336
8.Gervasi Marco - Törőcsik Tímea
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
4 (168)  7 (90) 6 (30)288
9.Szőts Dániel - Egresi Melinda Beatrix
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
11 (66)4 (140)  10 (60)7 (20)286
10.Borbás Csaba - Tóth Emília
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
19 (41)11 (55)9 (70) 17 (40)3 (50)256
11.Gombkötő Balázs - Laskovics Petra
Lorigo Táncsport Egyesület
14 (53)13 (48) 6 (100)10 (60)23 (30) 243
12.Hegyes Bertalan János - Farkas Boglárka
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
6 (120)  5 (120) 240
13.Horváth Kende Soma - Hajnal Regina
Stúdió 2000 TSE
10 (72) 4 (140) 40 (20) 232
14.Pop Vlad Alex - Butor Zsófia
Valcer Táncstúdió
28-29 (24)7 (90)  22 (30)2 (70)214
15.Szabó Ábel Zsombor - Bokodi Panna
Valcer Táncstúdió
5 (120) 12 (50)23 (30) 200
16.Petrenkó Tamás - Zsila Andrea
Valcer Táncstúdió
15 (50) 8 (80)13 (48)27 (20) 198
17.Novák István - Sebesi Daniella
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
8 (80) 9 (70)15 (44) 194
18.Bencsik Gergő - Sándor Szilvia
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
27 (24)18-19 (38)15-16 (44) 19 (36)6 (20)162
19.Reck Tibor - Szlepák Andrea Zsuzsanna
Botafogo Táncegyüttes
28-29 (24)20-21 (34)21-22 (32) 20-21 (34)28 (20)2 (50)162
20.Antal Gergő - Fügedi Laura
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
16 (48) 12 (50)16 (42)30 (20) 160
21.Balázs Márk - Keresztszegi Ramóna Maja
Claudius Táncsport Egyesület
17 (46)   19 (36)2 (70)152
22.Kerekes Krisztián - Szakál Evelin Noémi
Valcer Táncstúdió
22 (36)22 (30) 17 (40)20-21 (34)33 (20)10 (20)150
23.Nagy Márk - Unger Fanni
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art Tá
 7 (90)11 (55) 145
24.Szabó Noel Marcell - Mártha Mercédesz Laura
Valcer Táncstúdió
24 (36) 11 (55) 43 (20)4 (30)141
25.Mózer Adrián - Lévai Doroti
Valcer Táncstúdió
32-33 (24)16-17 (42)15-16 (44) 28 (20) 130
26.Reiter Renátó - Kersák Dóra
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Fulldance Táncspor
23 (36)25 (20) 23 (30)17 (40)30 (20) 126
27.Matyi Máté - Mező Iris Renáta
Valcer Táncstúdió
20 (39)  19 (36)42 (20)5 (30)125
28.Király Márk - Horváth Zsófia
Claudius Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art Tán
9 (84)   18 (38) 122
29.Tóth Árpád - Lengyel Claudia
Botafogo Táncegyüttes - Alex Moore Táncspo
34 (24) 21-22 (32)26 (20)42 (20)7-8 (20)116
30.Kakuk Milán - Szabó Tamara
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
20-21 (34)18-19 (38)29 (20) 30 (20)9 (20)112
31. - 32.Szűcs Dávid - Kilner Panna
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület - iDanceS
 10 (60)14 (46) 106
31. - 32.Somoskői László - Pós Polett
Miskolcz-Revital TSE
18-19 (38)13 (48)22-23 (30) 31 (20) 106
33.Mizsér Tamás - Fülöp Zsuzsanna
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Oktogon Tánccentrum
38-41 (24) 24-25 (30)22-23 (30) 8-9 (20)104
34.Török Árpád - Molnár Barbara
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
10 (60)  16 (42) 102
35.Dunai Bence - Horváth Petra Vanda
Fulldance Táncsport Egyesület
30-31 (24)24 (30)26 (20) 37 (20) 94
36.Marjanovic Petar - Fazekas Fanni
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület - Valcer Táncs
26 (24) 14 (46)  7-8 (20)90
37.Bakos Benjámin - Markó Margit Virág
Medalion Táncsport Egyesület
37 (24)26 (20)   3 (40)84
38.Pölyhe Máté - Sólyom Fanni
Forma Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art Táncst
21 (36)    4 (40)76
39.Keresztes László - Bartha Lilla
Brilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egye
38-41 (24)29-30 (20)  38 (20)13 (10)74
40.Széles András - Sipos Viktória
Valcer Táncstúdió
    3 (70)70
41.Schwartz Péter - Lengyel Helga
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
25 (24)15 (44)   68
42.Holló Patrik - Perendi Dorottya
Pro-Art Táncstúdió - Freetime Kulturális,
 18-19 (38)24 (30) 68
43.Péter Krisztián - Milus Alida
SZIGO Kulturális Táncsport Egyesület - Dan
32-33 (24)   39 (20)5 (20)64
44.Czinege Norbert - Horváth Orsolya
Valcer Táncstúdió
38-41 (24) 28 (20)30 (20) 64
45.Bölöni Barna - Erdős Lilla
Dimenzió Táncsport Egyesület
42-45 (24) 29-31 (20)31-33 (20) 64
46.Popovics Richárd - Dénes Edina
IKON Táncsport Egyesület
13 (55)    55
47.Csömör Marcell Krisztián - Demeter Csilla
Oktogon Tánccentrum
35 (24)    5 (30)54
48. - 49.Mészáros Bence Levente - Balanescu Liliána
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
12 (50)   50
48. - 49.Rákóczy Zsombor - Józsa Janka
Ritmo Sporttánc Egyesület
27 (20)24-25 (30)  50
50.Göller Barnabás Gábor - Göller Kitti
Ametiszt Táncsport Egyesület
46-47 (24) 29-31 (20)  44
51.Katona András - Balogh Nikolett Evelin
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület - Flamenco 200
  15 (44) 44
52.Rónyai Zoltán - Busa Dóra
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
18 (43)    43
53. - 55.Loncsák Dániel - Kecsedi Rebeka
Valcer Táncstúdió
  25 (20)47 (20) 40
53. - 55.Paizs Ármin Gábor - Jeges Jázmin Mirjam
Ametiszt Táncsport Egyesület
 29-31 (20)31-33 (20) 40
53. - 55.Karikó-Tóth Tamás - Száraz Evelyn
Sway Táncsport Egyesület
    5 (40)40
56.Osvárt András dr. - Szatmári Dorottya Erzsébet
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
  18 (38) 38
57.Szőke János - Drahos Fanni
Brilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egye
38-41 (24)    14 (10)34
58.Török Tamás Dániel - Gyurkovits Éva
SZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület
  27 (20) 12 (10)30
59.Szőnyi Balázs Bence - Kovács Anna
Stúdió 2000 TSE
30-31 (24)    24
60.Eszter Ákos Endre - Sütő Csilla
Stúdió 2000 TSE
36 (24)    24
61. - 63.Radnai Zoltán - Szőke Fanni
Fenomén TáncSport Egyesület
42-45 (24)    24
61. - 63.Guba Marcell - Kállai Kamilla
Szilver Táncsport Egyesület
42-45 (24)    24
61. - 63.Magyar Sándor - Lévai Luca
Ritmo Sporttánc Egyesület
42-45 (24)    24
64.Juhász Alex - Kőhalmi Luca Virág
Cit-Car Táncsport Egyesület
46-47 (24)    24
65. - 71.Bánáti Marcell - Lőrincz Nikolett
iDanceStudio KTSE
 33-34 (20)  20
65. - 71.Szilner Konrád - Szelecki Vivien
Laguna KTSE - Stúdió 2000 TSE
 27 (20)  20
65. - 71.Németh Gábor - Váradi Csilla
Stúdió 2000 TSE
  31-33 (20) 20
65. - 71.Börcsök Balázs Róbert - Németh Laura
Forma Táncsport Egyesület
28 (20)   20
65. - 71.Bánáti Barnabás - Farkas Noémi
iDanceStudio KTSE
 33-34 (20)  20
65. - 71.Al-Hakim Kerim - Vass Virág
Pro-Art Táncstúdió
29-30 (20)   20
65. - 71.Tóth Barnabás - Turkevics Bogdana
DanceStation Táncsport Egyesület
  28 (20) 20
72.Balogh Csaba Richárd - Pető Gabriella
iDanceStudio KTSE
    12 (10)10