Nevezések: Hungarian Dance Open 2018-1 2018.02.10

Szigetszentmiklósi Városi Sportcsarnok 2310 Szigetszentmiklós, Szebeni u. 81.

Párosok száma 2018.12.13 : 172
WDSF OPEN LATIN JUNIOR II
1.Abdakovic Tian - Kuduzovic LinaSlovenia 
2.Antal Krisztián - Prozlik Melinda LenkeSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
3.Boariu Alexandru-Lucian - Bochis-Mutiu BeatriceRomania 
4.Boiko Denys - Nonko OleksandraUkraine 
5.Farkas Robert - COCIOTA CARINA JUANARomania 
6.Fediai Artem - Zelenska DarynaUkraine 
7.Fésűs Ákos - Bódor LiliánaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
8.Fried Martin - Vanacova JohanaCzech Republic 
9.Gadocha Mateusz - Krol EmiliaPoland 
10.Gorgan David Daniel - Barna Nicole VanessaSZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület 
11.Härtlein Ákos - Farkas GrétaForma Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
12.Kovács-Kalic Károly Péter - Farkas LiliánaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
13.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina MariiaAustria 
14.Lehóczki Zsolt - Oláh Csillag VirágBotafogo TáncegyüttesHungary 
15.Novak Petr - Hrncirikova VendulkaCzech Republic 
16.Papp Ádám István - Gál DalmaSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
17.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsen AminaAustria 
18.Pusch Kevin - Albert EmmaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
19.Serényi Barnabás Áron - Varga LizaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
20.Soukup Kai - Schulz JuliaAustria 
21.Stajan Zan - Stajan AnaSlovenia 
22.Tóth Alex - Balogh ZsófiaPro-Art Táncstúdió 
23.Tuboly Zsombor - Salamon SáraGála Társastáncklub EgyesületHungary 
24.Urbán István - Urbán Lilla AndreaForma Táncsport Egyesület 
25.Vild Jan - Trejbalova EliskaCzech Republic 

WDSF OPEN LATIN YOUTH
1.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Kristensen Nikita LoewDenmark 
2.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaRomania 
3.Belko Adrian - Nasab Leila HossiniSlovakia 
4.Boiko Denys - Nonko OleksandraUkraine 
5.Boldis Tomas - Rezkova JuliaCzech Republic 
6.Börcsök Balázs Róbert - Németh LauraForma Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
7.Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea AlexandraRomania 
8.Boyce Glenn-Richard - Janes CarolyEngland 
9.Brener Ron - Itelman MichalIsrael 
10.Burshteyn Shon - Maria Erica DiIsrael 
11.Djordjevic Nino - Gedl AnaSlovenia 
12.Drabik Dominik - Omastova KarolinSlovakia 
13.Filipchuk Ivan - Ganska EvelinaUkraine 
14.Fried Martin - Vanacova JohanaCzech Republic 
15.Grabenwoeger Tim - Cremar NatalieAustria 
16.Heer Erik - Engelke JulianeGermany 
17.Holló Patrik - Perendi DorottyaBrilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egyesület - Freetime Kulturális, Szabadidő és Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
18.Kirsner Mario - Golombova AdelaCzech Republic 
19.Kovács-Kalic Károly Péter - Farkas LiliánaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
20.Laurentiu Gondor Gabriel - - Ghender Alexandra - DianaRomania 
21.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seppago Mari-LiisAustria 
22.Lorenc Vit - Barochova TerezaCzech Republic 
23.Mandlik Pavel - Johannesova SarahCzech Republic 
24.Mosa Antonio - Antonova MihaelaFrance 
25.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer AnnaAustria 
26.Muntean Radu Constantin - Barbosu Stefania - FernandaRomania 
27.Musella Michele - Musella JohanaItaly 
28.Nagy Márk - Unger FanniSZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
29.Novák István - Sebesi DaniellaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
30.Rákóczy Zsombor - Józsa JankaRitmo Sporttánc EgyesületHungary 
31.Raul Szabolcs János - Csofcsics CsengeStúdió 2000 TSEHungary 
32.Rijn Sjoerd van - Koene JordanNetherlands 
33.Rischák Balázs - Gálfi PetraSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
34.Somoskői László - Pós PolettMiskolcz-Revital TSEHungary 
35.Streletsky Oleg - Nedbailo AngelinaRussian Federation 
36.Szabó Ábel Zsombor - Bokodi PannaValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
37.Szabó Ádám - Fábián AnnaStúdió 2000 TSE - Szilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
38.Szabó Robin László - Dajka CsengePro-Art Táncstúdió - Szilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
39.Szalai Dénes Ferenc - Balla PetraPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
40.Sziklai Gábor - Stercz Míra KrisztinaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
41.Taranov Dmytro - Narizhna AnnaUkraine 
42.Vild Jan - Trejbalova EliskaCzech Republic 
43.VUCINA MATIC - ZERAK TOSIA ROBARSlovenia 
44.Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-CristinaRomania 
45.Gál Krisztián Zsolt - Muzsai Anna RobertaSZOLDANCE Táncsport EgyesületHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 06:47:14)

WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN LATIN ADULT
1.Aniscenko Karl - Nikon DayanaCanada 
2.Antal Gergő - Fügedi LauraMiskolcz-Revital TSE 
3.Bashkirov Maxim - Razheva AnastasiaRussian Federation 
4.Bátor Tamás - Hercsik ZsuzsannaMiskolcz-Revital TSE - Valcer TáncstúdióHungary 
5.Becker Benjamin - Agater NatalieGermany 
6.Bencsik Gergő - Sándor SzilviaSZOLDANCE Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
7.Boka Daniel - Vargova DoraSlovakia 
8.Boldis Tomas - Rezkova JuliaCzech Republic 
9.Burrai Alessandro - Frau SabinaLuxembourg 
10.Burshteyn Shon - Maria Erica DiIsrael 
11.Bute Dragos-Adrian - Kristof DianaRomania 
12.Cihan Berkay - Koelble JelenaGermany 
13.Cipar Dominik - Kozusnikova DominikaSlovakia 
14.Csorba Máté - Kaszás OrsolyaSzilver Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
15.Djordjevic Nino - Gedl AnaSlovenia 
16.Dunai Bence - Horváth Petra VandaFulldance Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
17.Elias Branislav - Hradilova JanaSlovakia 
18.Fujii Sota - Yoshikawa AmiJapan 
19.Gal Tomas - Karaskova SabinaCzech Republic 
20.Gáspár Patrik - Szondi FanniValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
21.Grabenwoeger Tim - Cremar NatalieAustria 
22.Hajek Jiri - Koutna KarolinaCzech Republic 
23.Hidi Balázs - Kis ViolettaValcer Táncstúdió - Szilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
24.Horsted Jesper - Gjelfort OliviaDenmark 
25.Incatasciato Giuseppe - Fus EvaAustria 
26.Ionut Ionescu - Laura Racolta BiancaRomania 
27.Kerekes Krisztián - Szakál Evelin NoémiValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
28.Keresztes László - Bartha LillaBrilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
29.Király Márk - Horváth ZsófiaClaudius Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art Táncstúdió 
30.Kozel Lubomir - Sirocakova AdelaCzech Republic 
31.Kozlowski Phillip Edward - Palotas Greta NadinGermany 
32.Lorenc Vit - Barochova TerezaCzech Republic 
33.Lukac Matus - Beresova MichaelaSlovakia 
34.Madel Ingo - Witzsche RosinaGermany 
35.Magyar Sándor - Lévai LucaRitmo Sporttánc EgyesületHungary 
36.Malkov Ivan - Kolpakova NatalyaFrance 
37.Mandlik Pavel - Johannesova SarahCzech Republic 
38.Marchenko Dmitry - Rybalko AnastasiaAzerbaijan 
39.Matovic Aleksa - Klenkovski JovanaSerbia 
40.Mizsér Tamás - Fülöp ZsuzsannaPro-Art Táncstúdió - Oktogon Tánccentrum 
41.Mózer Adrián - Lévai DorotiValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
42.Nikishin Vladislav - Golubeva PolinaRussian Federation 
43.Pekunov Akim - Kastelic MasaSlovenia 
44.Petrenkó Tamás - Zsila AndreaValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
45.Petrov Milcho - Yovelinova DesislavaBulgaria 
46.Poltavsky Danil - Seidel Anabel AmiraAustria 
47.Reck Tibor - Szlepák Andrea ZsuzsannaBotafogo TáncegyüttesHungary 
48.Reiter Renátó - Kersák DóraBotafogo Táncegyüttes - Fulldance Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
49.Russo Federico - Borrelli TizianaAlbania 
50.Samokhin Vyacheslav - Kairgaliyeva AidaKazakhstan 
51.Sekerci Ozkan - Oktem DenizTurkey 
52.Silvestri Andrea - Váradi MartinaValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
53.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva AlinaAustria 
54.Steindl David - Kager LydiaAustria 
55.Szőke János - Drahos FanniBrilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
56.Taranov Dmytro - Narizhna AnnaUkraine 
57.Termini Salvatore - CIllari FedericaItaly 
58.Tkachuk Vladimir - Demina AlbinaRussian Federation 
59.Tóth Árpád - Lengyel ClaudiaBotafogo Táncegyüttes - Alex Moore Táncsport Egyesület 
60.Vanca Virgil - Berecz AnitaRomania 
61.VUCINA MATIC - ZERAK TOSIA ROBARSlovenia 
62.Wopienka Christian - Lamp ViktoriaAustria 
63.Yacoub Joris - Horvathova NataliaSlovakia 
64.Yatchenko Andriy - Boiko MariiaUkraine 
65.Borbás Csaba - Tóth EmíliaPro-Art TáncstúdióHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 20:50:49)
66.Brand Felix - Lackner JanineAustriaHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.08 19:23:25)
67.Horváth Kende Soma - Hajnal ReginaStúdió 2000 TSEHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 11:51:45)
68.Popovics Richárd - Dénes EdinaIKON Táncsport EgyesületHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 02:01:20)
69.Suti András Zsolt - Tóth KatalinPro-Art Táncstúdió - Valcer TáncstúdióHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 10:54:29)

WDSF OPEN STANDARD SENIOR I
1.Barta Ladislav - Bartova EvaCzech Republic 
2.Botik Richard - Pokorna AliceCzech Republic 
3.Cado' Patrick - Cappeller IleniaItaly 
4.Deyl Zbynek - Deylova MartinaCzech Republic 
5.Halász Barna - Weidinger ÁgnesSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
6.Horti Árpád - Fekete KrisztinaGoldance Táncsport Egyesület - Oktogon TánccentrumHungary 
7.Kabral Kulno - Kabral MonikaEstonia 
8.Kemény Tamás - Princz NóraGoldance Táncsport Egyesület - Szilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
9.Koenigstorfer Friedrich - Heininger MichaelaAustria 
10.Porokhovskyy Vasyl - Baltrunas OlgaUkraine 
11.Shaf Sergiy - Shaf OlgaUkraine 
12.Shulga Sergii - Shulga OlgaNetherlands 
13.Valicek Jiri - Jandova VeronikaCzech Republic 

WDSF OPEN STANDARD SENIOR II
1.Acampora Donato - Mancini LorenaItaly 
2.Asztalos Zoltán dr. - Kissné Szegedi ZsuzsannaSzabolcs Diáksport EgyesületHungary 
3.Baier Gerhard - Cloos-Baier IngridGermany 
4.Cenciper Giora - Cenciper MarinaIsrael 
5.Ciarabellini Emiliano - Susino MartinaItaly 
6.Destri Roberto - Lentini GiuseppinaItaly 
7.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic BarbaraAustria 
8.Hala Lubor - Halova SarkaCzech Republic 
9.Jandejsek Milan - Pavlova JanaCzech Republic 
10.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan SonjaAustria 
11.Jucha Igor - Juchova LudmilaSlovakia 
12.Kabral Kulno - Kabral MonikaEstonia 
13.Koenigstorfer Friedrich - Heininger MichaelaAustria 
14.Lohauss Fabian - Braunschweig SimoneGermany 
15.Matousek Jan - Matouskova VeraCzech Republic 
16.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp GertrudeAustria 
17.Pleyer Karel - Pleyerova RadkaCzech Republic 
18.Pupik Rastislav - Mlyncarova HenrietaSlovakia 
19.Rieder Erich - Rieder MonikaAustria 
20.Rommel Albert - Rommel AndreaGermany 
21.Santucci Stefano - Pallini VeruscaItaly 
22.Shaf Sergiy - Shaf OlgaUkraine 
23.Schuetz Michael - Schuetz PetraAustria 
24.Topol Valeriy - Topol ElenaRussian Federation 
25.Vrana Jiri - Vranova JaromiraCzech Republic 
26.Zeman Jaroslav - Zemanova PetraCzech Republic 
27.Dub Robert - Schaefer-Nouza SylviaAustriaHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 13:21:17)
28.Hosek Vlastimil - Pokorna MarcelaCzech RepublicHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.08 23:47:07)
29.Kronschlaeger Josef - Kronschlaeger EvelynAustriaHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 15:20:23)
30.Unger Mario - Unger AndreaAustriaHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 08:01:28)