Nevezések: Hungarian Dance Open 2018-2 2018.02.11

Szigetszentmiklósi Városi Sportcsarnok 2310 Szigetszentmiklós, Szebeni u. 81.

Párosok száma 2018.12.13 : 147
WDSF OPEN STANDARD JUNIOR II
1.Abdakovic Tian - Kuduzovic LinaSlovenia 
2.Antal Krisztián - Prozlik Melinda LenkeSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
3.Boariu Alexandru-Lucian - Bochis-Mutiu BeatriceRomania 
4.Boiko Denys - Nonko OleksandraUkraine 
5.Cadilek Adam - Holikova VanesaCzech Republic 
6.Fediai Artem - Zelenska DarynaUkraine 
7.Fésűs Ákos - Bódor LiliánaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
8.Fried Martin - Vanacova JohanaCzech Republic 
9.Härtlein Ákos - Farkas GrétaForma Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
10.Kovács Dávid László - Kiss BeatrixValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
11.Kovács-Kalic Károly Péter - Farkas LiliánaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
12.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina MariiaAustria 
13.Novak Petr - Hrncirikova VendulkaCzech Republic 
14.Papp Ádám István - Gál DalmaSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
15.Pusch Kevin - Albert EmmaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
16.Stajan Zan - Stajan AnaSlovenia 
17.Tóth Alex - Balogh ZsófiaPro-Art Táncstúdió 
18.Urbán István - Urbán Lilla AndreaForma Táncsport Egyesület 
19.Vild Jan - Trejbalova EliskaCzech Republic 

WDSF OPEN STANDARD YOUTH
1.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Kristensen Nikita LoewDenmark 
2.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAustria 
3.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaRomania 
4.Biri Gábor György - Nagy FruzsinaForma Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
5.Boiko Denys - Nonko OleksandraUkraine 
6.Börcsök Balázs Róbert - Németh LauraForma Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
7.Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea AlexandraRomania 
8.Boyce Glenn-Richard - Janes CarolyEngland 
9.Brener Ron - Itelman MichalIsrael 
10.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann RebeccaAustria 
11.Djordjevic Nino - Gedl AnaSlovenia 
12.Filipchuk Ivan - Ganska EvelinaUkraine 
13.Franic Filip - Augustic VanesaCroatia 
14.Fried Martin - Vanacova JohanaCzech Republic 
15.Grabenwoeger Tim - Cremar NatalieAustria 
16.Heler Sebastian Alin Zicoane - Copos AncaRomania 
17.Korpas Gabriel - Murajdova VanessaSlovakia 
18.Kovács-Kalic Károly Péter - Farkas LiliánaPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
19.Lepski Daniel - Aschenbrenner JulianeGermany 
20.Lonca Andrei Mircea - Mesesan Daria MariaRomania 
21.Mrazek Viktor - Vykydalova VeronikaCzech Republic 
22.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer AnnaAustria 
23.Nagy Márk - Unger FanniSZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
24.Palagniuk Vladislav - Menyaylo ValeriyaRussian Federation 
25.Rijn Sjoerd van - Koene JordanNetherlands 
26.Rischák Balázs - Gálfi PetraSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
27.Sorokin Ilya - Modlova EvaSlovakia 
28.Svoboda Matej - Kocmanova SabinaCzech Republic 
29.Szabó Ádám - Fábián AnnaStúdió 2000 TSE - Szilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
30.Szalai Dénes Ferenc - Balla PetraPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
31.Vild Jan - Trejbalova EliskaCzech Republic 
32.Vlaykov Deyan - Vlaykova EmilyBulgaria 
33.Kővágó Dávid - Peták MagdolnaForma Táncsport EgyesületHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 22:23:41)

WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN STANDARD ADULT
1.Anikeev Nikita - Piatina KristinaPoland 
2.Balga Kristóf János - Forgó Éva PatríciaSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
3.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAustria 
4.Bayerle Petr - Snajderova BarboraCzech Republic 
5.Bencze István - Prozlik AnnaSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
6.Bjelac Juraj - Faizerakhmanova RenataCroatia 
7.Borbás Csaba - Tóth EmíliaPro-Art Táncstúdió 
8.Börcsök Balázs Róbert - Németh LauraForma Táncsport Egyesület 
9.Bruder Mantas - Shamis AnastasiaGermany 
10.Djordjevic Nino - Gedl AnaSlovenia 
11.Drahos Gergő - Geiger ZsanettBrilli-Art Studio Közhasznú Táncsport Egyesület 
12.Fodor Norbert- Csanád - Vaszi Réka-BeátaSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
13.Franic Filip - Augustic VanesaCroatia 
14.Fujii Sota - Yoshikawa AmiJapan 
15.Fus Dominik - Ziffova Terezia ValeriaAustria 
16.Grabenwoeger Tim - Cremar NatalieAustria 
17.Hegyes Bertalan János - Farkas BoglárkaSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
18.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer BarbaraAustria 
19.Ionel Alexandru - Tinnis IsabelGermany 
20.Jaluvka Jiri - Vyduchova NatalieCzech Republic 
21.Kecskemeti Daniel - Fellinghauerova BarboraCzech Republic 
22.Khokhlov Leonid - Shoshneva AlexandraRussian Federation 
23.Kojima Minato - Morita MegumiJapan 
24.Kozlowski Phillip Edward - Palotas Greta NadinGermany 
25.Larcher Pierre-Henri - Riabukha OleksandraFrance 
26.Lonca Andrei Mircea - Mesesan Daria MariaRomania 
27.Malek Vaclav - Dvorak CatharinaAustria 
28.Matovic Aleksa - Klenkovski JovanaSerbia 
29.Molkov Denis - Sardarescu Andreea CarmenRomania 
30.Palagniuk Vladislav - Menyaylo ValeriyaRussian Federation 
31.Panka Dániel - Panka DorottyaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
32.Pekunov Akim - Kastelic MasaSlovenia 
33.RAC TILEN - Rako MarusaSlovenia 
34.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp KristyAustria 
35.Rónyai Zoltán - Busa DóraSzilver Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
36.Rozsnyai Márton - Tóth BoglárkaFulldance Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
37.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva AlinaAustria 
38.Strelkov Pavel - Artemova ArinaRussian Federation 
39.Suciu Bogdan Vasile - Breban Carina IuliaRomania 
40.Sunitulin Rinat - Peregudova MariaAlbania 
41.Szabó Noel Marcell - Mártha Mercédesz LauraValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
42.Szajduk Szabolcs Tamás - Illés DominikaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
43.Szalai Dénes Ferenc - Balla PetraPro-Art TáncstúdióHungary 
44.Szkutnik Bartlomiej - Brychcy AgataPoland 
45.Vlaykov Deyan - Vlaykova EmilyBulgaria 
46.Weiner Thomas - Kargl StefanieAustria 
47.Wirth Bence - Várkonyi DóraSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
48.Horváth Kende Soma - Hajnal ReginaStúdió 2000 TSEHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 09:07:19)
49.Kővágó Dávid - Peták MagdolnaForma Táncsport EgyesületHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 22:23:41)
50.Popovics Richárd - Dénes EdinaIKON Táncsport EgyesületHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.11 02:07:08)
51.Tejeda Tamás Márk - Várnai ZsófiaSway Táncsport Egyesület - SZIGO Kulturális TáncspHungaryHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 20:38:07)

WDSF OPEN LATIN SENIOR I
1.Cadilek Pavel - Cadilkova KarolinaCzech Republic 
2.Deyl Zbynek - Deylova MartinaCzech Republic 
3.Jansco Jozef - Sucha ZuzanaSlovakia 
4.Kukan Josef - Kukan BarboraCzech Republic 
5.Malinka Kamil - Malinkova KatarinaSlovakia 
6.Nagy Péter - Kaposvári ÁgnesFenomén TáncSport Egyesület - Freetime Kulturális, Szabadidő és Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
7.Nevrla Lubos - Pistecka Petra SaksaCzech Republic 
8.Petrov Milcho - Yovelinova DesislavaBulgaria 
9.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó SzilviaClaudius Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
10.Szőllősi Jenő - Darvasi GabriellaStúdió 2000 TSE - Sziget Dance Táncsport Egyesület 
11.Tímár Attila - Szalontai Kata JuditOktogon TánccentrumHungary 
12.Wrbka Stefan - Iwaki RieAustria 

WDSF OPEN LATIN SENIOR II
1.Agater Rene - Agater KatrinGermany 
2.Beres Frantisek - Beresova MiriamSlovakia 
3.Cenciper Giora - Cenciper MarinaIsrael 
4.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic BarbaraAustria 
5.Heberer Joerg - Heberer AlexandraGermany 
6.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova IvetaSlovakia 
7.Kiss Mihály - Farkas MónikaOktogon TánccentrumHungary 
8.Krizmanics Ferenc - Máriné Patton KláraStúdió 2000 TSE - SZOLDANCE Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
9.Matousek Jan - Matouskova VeraCzech Republic 
10.Mehl Andreas - Mehl CarolineAustria 
11.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp GertrudeAustria 
12.Rieder Erich - Rieder MonikaAustria 
13.Lux Helmut - Dulies SimoneAustriaHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.08 09:29:40)
14.Shaf Sergiy - Shaf OlgaUkraineHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.10 23:52:02)

WDSF OPEN STANDARD SENIOR III
1.Abelbeck Juergen - Abelbeck BirgitGermany 
2.Baier Gerhard - Cloos-Baier IngridGermany 
3.Bánfi Antal - Bellágh MáriaPapiron Szeged Versenytáncklub EgyesületHungary 
4.Baranyai Szilárd - Illés Enikő KatalinRitmo Sporttánc EgyesületHungary 
5.Barbone Alessandro - Flamini PatriziaItaly 
6.Benko Ivan - Benkova MiroslavaSlovakia 
7.Bourgeois Denis - Dufkova Marie MagdalenaFrance 
8.Cenciper Giora - Cenciper MarinaIsrael 
9.Cesonis Stanislovas - Jurciukoniene RamuneLithuania 
10.Cinybulk Jiri - Krejcova VeraCzech Republic 
11.Dub Robert - Schaefer-Nouza SylviaAustria 
12.Engel Guenter - Engel ErikaAustria 
13.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick SabineAustria 
14.Gross Michael - Gross ReginaGermany 
15.Hon Jan - Honova JaroslavaCzech Republic 
16.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny UrsulaAustria 
17.Kránicz József - Dobó ErikaDanceStation Táncsport EgyesületHungary 
18.Lapi Marcello - Foglietti MaraItaly 
19.Mikulka Josef - Mikulkova MarieCzech Republic 
20.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp GertrudeAustria 
21.Pauser Michael - Molecz ClaudiaAustria 
22.Prkna Ludek - Prknova RomanaCzech Republic 
23.Rommel Albert - Rommel AndreaGermany 
24.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel ReginaAustria 
25.Zeman Jaroslav - Zemanova PetraCzech Republic 
26.Kronschlaeger Josef - Kronschlaeger EvelynAustriaHatáridő utáni törlés
(2018.02.09 15:21:08)