Nevezések: PHOENIX CUP 2018.05.12

FŐNIX HALL 28 KASSAI RD, 4028 DEBRECEN HUNGARY

Párosok száma 2018.12.13 : 58
WORLD OPEN STANDARD ADULT
1.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Kristensen Nikita LoewDenmark 
2.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAustria 
3.Bencze István - Prozlik AnnaSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
4.Biri Gábor György - Nagy FruzsinaForma Táncsport Egyesület 
5.Blesak Zdeno - Vadkerti HenrietaSlovakia 
6.Bodini Marco - Charitonovaite KristinaItaly 
7.Boldysh Yahor - Laptiyeva MarinaKazakhstan 
8.Borbás Csaba - Tóth EmíliaPro-Art Táncstúdió 
9.Bukata Mikhail - Kadushko PolinaBelarus 
10.Cojoc Rares - Matei AndreeaRomania 
11.Czuczi Patrik - Kakas LúciaSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
12.Fainsil Tomas - Posmetnaya ViolettaGermany 
13.Fodor Norbert- Csanád - Vaszi Réka-BeátaSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
14.Fus Dominik - Ziffova Terezia ValeriaAustria 
15.Gombkoto Balazs - Laskovics PetraLorigo Táncsport Egyesület 
16.Grabenwoeger Tim - Cremar NatalieAustria 
17.Guba Marcell - Kállai KamillaSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
18.Horváth Kende Soma - Hajnal ReginaStúdió 2000 TSE 
19.Karikó-Tóth Tamás - Sway Táncsport Egyesület 
20.Kerekes Krisztián - Szakál Evelin NoémiValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
21.Khokhlov Leonid - Shoshneva AlexandraRussian Federation 
22.Kovács István Zoltán - Bakó BarbaraPapiron Szeged Versenytáncklub Egyesület 
23.Larcher Pierre-Henri - Riabukha OleksandraFrance 
24.Lonca Andrei Mircea - Mesesan Daria MariaRomania 
25.Loncsák Dániel - Kecsedi RebekaValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
26.Matyi Máté - Mező Iris RenátaValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
27.Mészáros Bence Levente - Balanescu LiliánaSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
28.Mycka Dariusz - Freiberga MadaraPoland 
29.Nagy Márk - Unger FanniSZOLDANCE Táncsport Egyesület - Pro-Art Táncstúdió 
30.Nagy Norbert Zsolt - Mátó-Székely TamaraPapiron Szeged Versenytáncklub Egyesület 
31.Odstrcil David - Bohak TaraCzech Republic 
32.Panka Dániel - Panka DorottyaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport Egyesület 
33.Pavlov Kirill - Shinkariuk KristinaSlovakia 
34.Petkovic Gavrilo - Jevtic SaraSerbia 
35.Rónyai Zoltán - Busa DóraSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
36.Sciamanna Eros - Jaglinska Anna AngelikaPoland 
37.Schastiev Mikhail - Diagileva AnastasiaRussian Federation 
38.Sirocchi Marco - Kilin DoraRomania 
39.Stopka Dariusz - Rek KarolinaPoland 
40.Sunitulin Rinat - Peregudova MariaAlbania 
41.Sveridonov Evgeny - Barkova AngelinaRussian Federation 
42.Szabó Márk - Frey TímeaStúdió 2000 TSE - Kner Táncsport Egyesület 
43.Szabó Noel Marcell - Mártha Mercédesz LauraValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
44.Szajduk Szabolcs Tamás - Illés DominikaSZIGO Kulturális Táncsport Egyesület 
45.Szalai Dénes Ferenc - Balla PetraPro-Art Táncstúdió 
46.Szilágyi Viktor András - Lévai Vanessza AndreaForma Táncsport Egyesület 
47.Szkutnik Bartlomiej - Brychcy AgataPoland 
48.Tóth-Markos Szabolcs - Mező Sophia FlóraValcer TáncstúdióHungary 
49.Wechselberger Meinrad - Schwarzmueller Franziska NadinAustria 
50.Zruynovanyy Dmytro - Yurkovska VeronikaUkraine 

OPEN STANDARD SENIOR I
1.Achinfiev Alexei - Kosztak CsillaCanada 
2.Bánfi Antal - Bellágh MáriaPapiron Szeged Versenytáncklub Egyesület 
3.Grosz Eckhard - Grosz GabrielaAustria 
4.Kemény Tamás - Princz NóraSzilver Táncsport Egyesület 
5.Petrik Martin - Dolezelova MarieCzech Republic 
6.Ponca Marek - Ponca EwaSlovakia 
7.Psenak Peter - Psenakova DrahoslavaSlovakia 
8.Zalom Pavol - Zalomova BlazenaSlovakia